Specie & filtro
Mostri i prodotti
THREADED PIN M8x40-8.8
DuraForce
0009037042
Pompe - PERNO FILETTATO M8x45-8.8
RETAINING RING J19x1V HMV 105/135/210
DuraForce
0009070203
Pompe - RETAINING RING J19x1V HMV 105/135/210
CRADLE PIN -02 SERIES
DuraForce
0009160200
Pompe - CRADLE PIN -02 SERIES
SPRING FOR PRESSURE COMP . 351-420 BAR
DuraForce
0009212551
Pompe - SPRING FOR PRESSURE COMP . 351-420 BAR
SLIDING BEARING HPR105
DuraForce
0009234032
Pompe - SLIDING BEARING HPR105
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 3 4.925x65.088 HPV55
DuraForce
0009246806
Pompe - TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 3 4.925x65.088 HPV55
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
DuraForce
0009246827
Pompe - TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
BEARING TAP ROL TIMKEN H PR105D
DuraForce
0009247326
Pompe - BEARING TAP ROL TIMKEN H PR105D
SEAL 50x72x8 HPV/R 135
DuraForce
0009280345
Pompe - SEAL 50x72x8 HPV/R 135
SHAFT SEAL 40x55x6-V80
DuraForce
0009280367
Pompe - SHAFT SEAL 40x55x6-V80
SEAL 55x72x7-V80 WN 1721 6 HPR130/160
DuraForce
0009280374
Pompe - SEAL 55x72x7-V80 WN 1721 6 HPR130/160
SEAL, 45x62x7/9 - V80
DuraForce
0009280633
Pompe - SEAL, 45x62x7/9 - V80
RELIEF VALVE, HPV135-280 , 200 BAR.
DuraForce
0009443331
Pompe - RELIEF VALVE, HPV135-280 , 200 BAR.
RELIEF VALVE HP 350 BAR HPV135/210
DuraForce
0009443334
Pompe - RELIEF VALVE HP 350 BAR HPV135/210
SEAL PTO COVER PLATE
DuraForce
0009611084
Pompe - SEAL PTO COVER PLATE
SEAL FOR 1" WORKPORT
DuraForce
0009611087
Pompe - SEAL FOR 1" WORKPORT
PLASTIC PLUG M14x1.5, DIN OR ISO
DuraForce
0009620177
Pompe - PLASTIC PLUG M14x1.5, DIN OR ISO
BACKUP RING A8x1.1x1
DuraForce
0009622753
Pompe - BACKUP RING A8x1.1x1
O-RING 11x2-V80  FLSTK HMV75/135/165
DuraForce
0009630107
Pompe - O-RING 11x2-V80 FLSTK HMV75/135/165
O-RING 28x2-V80 RELIEF FOR HPV 75/105/135
DuraForce
0009630238
Pompe - O-RING 28x2-V80 RELIEF FOR HPV 75/105/135
O-RING 57x3-V80 HPR75/105/135
DuraForce
0009630542
Pompe - O-RING 57x3-V80 HPR75/105/135